Veja os jogos que serão transmitidos neste domingo (21/02):

Campeonato Espanhol

08h – Rayo Vallecano x Sevilla – ESPN Brasil
12h – Málaga x Real Madrid – Fox Sports
14h15 – Athletic Bilbao x Real Sociedad – ESPN
14h15 – Granada x Valencia – Fox Sports
16h30 – Atlético de Madrid x Villarreal – Fox Sports

Campeonato Francês

10h – Olympique de Marselha x Saint Etienne – SporTV e ESPN
13h – Caen x Rennes – SporTV
17h – Lille x Lyon – SporTV e ESPN Brasil

Campeonato Paulista

11h – Novorizontino x Oeste – Premiere
17h – São Paulo x Rio Claro – TV Globo (SP) e Band (SP)
19h30 – Ferroviária x Corinthians – Premiere

Copa da Inglaterra

11h – Blackburn x West Ham – ESPN Brasil
12h – Tottenham x Crystal Palace – ESPN
13h – Manchester City x Chelsea – ESPN Brasil

Campeonato Alemão

11h30 – Bayer Leverkusen x Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 2
13h30 – Schalke 04 x Stuttgart – ESPN+

Campeonato Paraibano

15h45 – Treze x Campinense – Esporte Interativo

Campeonato Paraense

16h – Cametá x Remo – Cultura (PA)

Campeonato Piauiense

16h30 – River x Flamengo-PI – EI Maxx 2

Campeonato Carioca

17h – Botafogo x Cabofriense – TV Globo (RJ) e Band (RJ)
19h30 – Fluminense x Flamengo – Premiere

Campeonato Mineiro

17h – Atlético-MG x Boa Esporte – Premiere

Campeonato Gaúcho

17h – Grêmio x Novo Hamburgo – RBS (RS) e Premiere
19h30 – Lajeadense x Brasil – Premiere

Campeonato Catarinense

17h – Chapecoense x Figueirense – RBS (SC) e Premiere
19h30 – Criciúma x Guarani – Premiere

Campeonato Paranaense

17h – Cascavel x Atlético-PR – RPC (PR), Band (PR) e Premiere
19h30 – Coritiba x Operário – Premiere

Campeonato Pernambucano

17h – Sport x Santa Cruz – TV Globo Nordeste (PE)

Campeonato Baiano

17h – Colo-Colo x Bahia – Rede Bahia (BA)
17h – Vitória x Jacobina – Premiere

Campeonato Cearense

17h – Quixadá x Ceará – Verdes Mares (CE) e Diário (CE)

Campeonato Goiano

17h – Vila Nova x Trindade – TV Globo (GO) e Band (GO)

Campeonato Alagoano

17h – CSA x CRB – Gazeta (AL) e EI Maxx

Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense

17h – Novoperário x Operário – Morena (MS)
17h – Operário x União – Centro América (MT)

Campeonato Potigar

19h – Potiguar x ABC – Esporte Interativo, EI Maxx 2
19h15 – América-RN x Baraúnas – EI Max